Resultat Lilla 5-dagars

Resultat efter etapp 5.
Senast uppdaterad 2019-06-22

                                                                 
    D -16                                     4     4   6   11  13  18   
    Namn                      Klubb           bästa Jun Jun Jun Jun Jun  
1   Emma Lundsgaard           OK Kontinent    93    24  15      27  27   
2   Liv Lundsgaard            OK Kontinent    83    35  15      33       
3   Alva Nystedt              Skåneslättens O 81            45  36       
4   Astrid Hjelm              Lunds OK        72    18          21  33   
5   Julia De Almeida          MOK             48    27          21       
6   Eja Gustafsson            Lunds OK        45        15      30       
7   Smilla Kajsajuntti        K IF            36        36               
8   Louisa Wahlbom            Lunds OK        33                33       
9   Hanna Thysell             OK Kontinent    30    15          15       
10  Mathea Yngve              OK Kontinent    27    27                   
11  Hanna Nilsson             Malmö OK        21                    21   
12  Filippa Ulander           Silva           15                    15   
13  Ellen Pålsson             OK Kontinent    14    14                   
14  Arvid Jentsch             Malmö OK        12        6       6        
15  Alma Larsson              OK Kontinent    10    10                   
16  Astrid Ekecrantz          Malmö OK        9                 9        
16  Saga Christensen          Skåneslättens O 9         9                
18  Alma Ringström            Lunds OK        6                 6        
18  Tuva Christensen          Skåneslättens O 6         6                
20  Lyra Sjöström             Rävetofta OK    5             5            

                                                                 
    D 17-                                     4     4   6   11  13  18   
    Namn                      Klubb           bästa Jun Jun Jun Jun Jun  
1   Eva-Lotta Bengtslin       Lunds OK        138           48  39  51   
2   Nataliya Thell            Eslövs FK       135   20  22  36  35  42   
3   Ebba Jensen               Skåneslättens O 132           49  41  42   
4   Christina Rönngren        Lunds OK        131   32  24      36  39   
5   Linnea Thörnqvist         Simrishamns OK  127   18      42  26  41   
6   Line Lundsgaard           OK Kontinent    125   35  27      27  36   
7   Johanna Ahlgren           Lunds OK        124       36  45  43       
8   Åsa Axe´n                 Malmö OK        102           51      51   
9   Pia Olsson                Skåneslättens O 92        45  47           
10  Anna Hellner              Lunds OK        87            45      42   
10  Anna Bondesson            Lunds OK        87            39      48   
12  Kadri Kuusk               Lunds OK        74    33  41               
13  Åsa Jentsch               Malmö OK        72        39      33       
14  Sofie Haväng              Malmö OK        62    23              39   
15  Sara Bengtsson            Malmö OK        60        30  30           
16  Emma Holgersson           Klubblös        59        27      32       
17  Elin Nordahl              Simrishamns OK  57    30          27       
18  Tova Hermodsson           Lunds OK        51            51           
19  Ida de Almeida            Malmö OK        48    27          21       
19  Petra Eklund              Lunds OK        48    33  15               
21  Mathilda Jägryd           Skåneslättens O 39        39               
21  Cecilia Ödén              Lunds OK        39                    39   
23  Annika Wigren             Lunds OK        36                36       
23  Emma Nilsson              Andrarums IF    36                    36   
25  Hanna Modin               Lunds OK        34    34                   
26  Lina Hidås                OK Kontinent    33    33                   
27  Martina Lundh             AIF Barrikaden  32    32                   
28  Karin Johansson           Lunds OK        30        30               
28  Anna Brodin               OK Kontinent    30    30                   
28  Maria Nilsson             Lunds OK        30                30       
31  Enoo Rasmussen            OK Kontinent    27    27                   
31  Kajsa Larsson             OK Kontinent    27        27               
31  Veronika Nesverova        Lunds OK        27        27               
34  Emma Lundgren             Falköpings OK   24            24           
35  Kajsa Aspegren            OK Kontinent    21    21                   
35  Christine Svendsen        LOK             21    21                   
37  Ann-Louise Johansson      Malmö OK        19                19       
38  Emma Dahlstedt            K IF            18        18               
39  Caroline Thysell          OK Orient       9                 9        
40  Maria Johansson           Lunds OK        0                          

                                                                 
    D 45-                                     4     4   6   11  13  18   
    Namn                      Klubb           bästa Jun Jun Jun Jun Jun  
1   Christina Segerslätt      Skåneslättens O 163   36  33  47  33  47   
2   Kerstin Jensen            Skåneslättens O 126           45  36  45   
3   Lotta Linsefors           Lunds OK        123   33          45  45   
4   Lotta Hansson             OK Kontinent    109   24  29  39  17       
4   Karin Jägryd              Skåneslätten    109   24      39  6   40   
6   Kajsa Benatti             Skåneslätten    106   31  25          50   
7   Jenny Gustafsson          Lunds OK        92        23  36  33       
8   Christina Olsson          Skåneslättens O 78            42      36   
9   Fanny Gustavsson          Lunds OK        67            23      44   
10  Gudrun Nilsson            Lunds OK        66        33      33       
10  Lena Olsson               Skåneslättens O 66            36      30   
12  karin Malmgren            Hjärnarps OL    63        12  27      24   
13  Barbro Liljequist         Heleneholms IF  60    21              39   
14  Gunilla Mårtensson        Simrishamns OK  54    24              30   
15  Kerstin Olsson            Eslövs FK       52    25      27           
16  Marika Husby              Silva           45                    45   
17  Jenny Winblad             Lunds OK        42                    42   
18  Kerstin Nilsson           Malmö OK        39    18              21   
18  Kerstin Glantz            Andrarums IF    39                15  24   
18  Martina Lundh             AIF Barrikaden  39                39       
18  Lisa Elmefjord            Lunds OK        39                39       
22  Lollo Nyberg              OKK             36    36                   
22  Anna Bjärby               Frosta OK       36            36           
22  Maggi Jonsson Nordin      Silva           36                    36   
22  Christel Hansson          OK Kontinent    36    18              18   
26  Helen Åkesson             Silva           33                    33   
27  Helena Appelgren          Rävetofta OK    32                    32   
28  Chalotte Malmqvist        OK Kontinent    30    30                   
28  Ingrid Salomonsson        Silva           30                    30   
30  Ingela Andersson          Lunds OK        27    27                   
30  Catarina Hjelm            Lunds OK        27    27                   
32  Martha Schön              Andrarums IF    26                26       
33  Emily Zeilon              Skåneslättens O 24            24           
33  Anne Udd                  Eslövs FK       24            24           
33  Monika Lynin              OK Kontinent    24        24               
33  Lilian Härwell            Eslövs FK       24                    24   
37  Lotta Magnusson           MOK             21    21                   
38  Mari Danielsson           OKK             18    18                   
38  Kerstin Holgersson        Klubblös        18                18       
40  Kristin Lindberg          Lunds OK        15                15       

                                                                 
    H -16                                     4     4   6   11  13  18   
    Namn                      Klubb           bästa Jun Jun Jun Jun Jun  
1   Alfred Ahltin             Malmö OK        108       51  57           
2   Viktor Ahltin             Malmö OK        72        33  39           
3   Lukas Treldal             Lunds OK        70    29      41           
4   Edvin Sander              Skåneslätten    66    30              36   
5   Linas Zigmantas           Lunds OK        62            30  32       
6   Isak Thysell              OKK             52    27          25       
7   Loke Hedberg              LOK             45    45                   
8   Felix Gustafsson          Lunds OK        44                44       
9   Love Persson              MOK             42    42                   
10  Vilgot Hjelm              Lunds OK        39                18  21   
11  Felix Sörvik              Lunds OK        30                    30   
12  Magnus Lundsgaard         OK Kontinent    27    27                   
13  Erik Wahlbom              Lunds OK        24                24       
13  Filip Persson             MOK             24    24                   
13  Karl Sörvik               Lunds OK        24                    24   
13  August Häwell             Andrarums IF    24                    24   
13  Fritjof Härwell           Andrarums IF    24                    24   
18  Aron DeAlmeida            Malmö OK        21                21       
18  Ludvig Ulander            Silva           21                    21   
20  Kasper Ringström          Lunds OK        18                18       
21  Felix Carlsson            Lunds OK        15                15       
21  Vilgot Linde              Skåneslättens O 15            15           
21  Philip Lynin              OK Kontinent    15        15               
24  Axel Pålsson              OK Kontinent    12    12                   
25  Malte Larsson             OK Kontinent    9     9                    
26  Felix Carlsson            Lunds OK        0                          
26  Kasper Ringström          Lunds OK        0                          
26  Elliot Zorec              Silva           0                          
26  Max Brickhill             Klubblös        0                          
26  Ivar Andersson            Rävetofta OK    0             0            
26  Oskar Elmefjord           Lunds OK        0                          
26  Anton Elmefjord           Lunds OK        0                          
26  Felix Gustafsson          Lunds OK        0                          

                                                                 
    H 17-                                     4     4   6   11  13  18   
    Namn                      Klubb           bästa Jun Jun Jun Jun Jun  
1   Olle Winroth              OK Löftan       180           60  60  60   
2   Ahrne Christiansson       AIF Barrikaden  144   32  28      39  45   
3   Adam Segerslätt           Skåneslättens O 140   50  35      55       
4   Johan Sander              SOL             139   27  18      50  44   
5   Martin Heyden             Lunds OK        127   27  30      29  41   
6   Adrian Ulander            Skåneslättens O 117       24      39  54   
7   Mikael Larsson            AIF Barrikaden  112   28          33  51   
8   Martin Granqvist          KIF             101   44      57           
9   Lukas Wittenbecher        Lunds OK        97        43  54           
10  Patrik Larsson            Andrarums IF    93                42  51   
10  Christian Glantz          Andrarums IF    93                48  45   
12  Raoul Hindorf             Lunds OK        90    42  48               
13  Simon Larsson             OK Kontinent    79    41  38               
14  Henrik Agmisepp           Klubblös        74        36      38       
15  Christian Wikén           OK Kåre         73                26  47   
16  Erik Karlsson             AIF Barrikaden  72        33      39       
17  Fredrik Nygren            klubblös        69        39      30       
18  Jonatan Rix               AIF Barrikaden  66    36          30       
19  Joel Olsson               Simrishamns OK  61    22          39       
20  Erik Barr Zeilon          Skåneslättens O 60            60           
20  Fredrik Salomonsson       Silva           60                    60   
22  Jonas Hjert               Falköpings OK   59            59           
23  Bert Olsson               Skåneslättens O 57        21          36   
24  Andreas Jentsch           Malmö OK        54        33      21       
25  Viktor Hermansson         OK Stigen       47    47                   
26  Mattias Wallin            Lunds OK        45                    45   
26  Pontus Thuresson          Silva           45                    45   
26  Stefan Johansson          Lunds OK        45                    45   
29  Magnus Jönsson            OK Kontinent    44    44                   
30  Alexander Gamelius        Malmö OK        42                42       
30  Rasmus Persson            Silva           42                    42   
30  Rickard Nilsson           Lunds OK        42                42       
33  Johan Adetorp             Lunds OK        39                39       
33  Johan Linderfalk          Rävetofta OK    39                    39   
35  Simon Yngve               OK Kontinent    33    33                   
36  Daniel Nilsson            Skåneslättens O 30                30       
36  Viktor Nordqvist          Lunds OK        30                30       
38  Björn Norrliden           Malmö OK        27    27                   
38  Magnus Linde              Skåneslättens O 27            27           
38  Henrik Eklund             Lunds OK        27    27                   
41  Erik Pålsson              OK Kontinent    24    24                   
42  bricka 2051794                            15                    15   
43  Rickard Nilsson           Lunds OK        0                          

                                                                 
    H 45-                                     4     4   6   11  13  18   
    Namn                      Klubb           bästa Jun Jun Jun Jun Jun  
1   Anders Jägryd             Skåneslätten    207   40      56  51  60   
2   Anders Heyden             Klubblös        190   42  47      50  51   
3   Arne Thell                Eslövs FK       175   33  35  51  44  45   
4   Fredrik Nystedt           Skåneslättens O 174           57  57  60   
5   Sten Segerslätt           Skåneslättens O 166   38  42  50  36       
6   Gert Pettersson           Lunds OK        160   34  44      37  45   
7   Anders Nilsson            MOK             159   22  36  42  33  48   
8   Preben Jörgensen          Tisvizde hegn O 153   46      55      52   
9   Bo-Arne Olsson            Eslövs FK       137   41          45  51   
10  Leif Karlsson             Frosta OK       129   20  28  40  28  33   
10  Leif Karlsson             OKK             129   27  33  34  35       
12  Hans Persson              Andrarum        127   30  19  40  38       
13  Stefan Adolfsson          Eslövs FK       125   31      40      54   
14  Göran Mattsoon            SOL             117   33      42      42   
15  André Bjärby              Frosta OK       114   32  33  49           
16  Nils-Erik Bondesson       Frosta OK       104   21  24  30  24  26   
17  Johan Jensen              Skåneslättens O 102           45      57   
18  Ola Markholm              Skåneslättens O 99            51  48       
19  Anders Johansson          Lunds OK        96                42  54   
20  Kaare Hansson             Malmö OK        93    27          30  36   
20  Patrick Adlercreutz       Lunds OK        93                42  51   
22  Ingemar Svensson          Lunds OK        92        29  39  24       
22  Ulf Linderfalk            Skåneslättens O 92            48      44   
22  Bengt Olsson              Eslövs FK       92    38      54           
25  Jens Sörvik               Lunds OK        89                38  51   
26  Claes Linsefors           Lunds OK        86    23          21  42   
27  Niklas Gustavsson         Lunds OK        85            39      46   
28  Anders Grundberg          LOK             84    42  42               
29  Roger Kloth               Malmö OK        82        34  48           
30  Magnus Jonasson           Malmö OK        79    36  43               
30  Markus Thysell            OK Kontinent    79    36          43       
32  Peter Ekström             Malmö OK        76        39      37       
33  Johnny Malmgren           Hjärnarps OL    75        22  21      32   
33  Dan Nilsson               FK Göingarna    75        39      36       
35  Kenth Sundgren            Skåneslätten    74    29              45   
36  Anders Hellrup            Frosta OK       73        36      37       
37  Mats Håkansson            Malmö OK        69            39  30       
37  Pontus Gustavsson         Lunds OK        69    31      38           
39  Bo Glantz                 Andrarums IF    66                30  36   
40  Stein Östby               Malmö OK        64    25      39           
40  Anders Hansson            OK Kontinent    64    28              36   
42  Håkan Nordahl             Simrishamns OK  60    27  33               
43  Arne Gustafsson           Malmö OK        57    27      30           
44  Tobias Palm               Eslövs FK       56        27  29           
45  Bo Anders Nilsson         Lunds OK        54        24      30       
46  Bo Paxby                  Malmö OK        53    23  30               
47  Staffan Ahltin            Malmö OK        51        51               
47  Hans Kulstad              Silva           51                    51   
49  Magnus Thuresson          Skåneslättens O 50        50               
50  Björn Åkesson             Silva           48                    48   
51  Pesho Hedberg             Lunds OK        46    46                   
52  Thomas Nilsson            Eslövs FK       45        45               
52  Tomas Vensryd             Eslövs FK       45        45               
52  Håkan Brost               Malmö OK        45        19      26       
52  Urban Schmidt             OK Kontinent    45        45               
56  Örjan Larsson             Lunds OK        42                42       
56  Anders Karlsson           klubblös        42                    42   
58  Sven-Erik Persson         Frosta OK       41            32  9        
59  Ronny Liljenberg          Eslövs FK       40            40           
60  Håkan Nilsson             Malmö OK        39            39           
61  Tomas Winblad             Lunds OK        37                    37   
62  Bengt Nilsson             Andrarums IF    36                36       
62  Magnus Schön              Klubblös        36                36       
62  Joakim Ljungström         Lunds OK        36                36       
62  Jörgen Andersson          Malmö OK        36        36               
62  Stig Larsson              Rävetofta OK    36            36           
67  Björn F Möller            OKK             35    35                   
68  Peter Rasmussen           OK Kontinent    33    33                   
69  Mats Holgersson           Klubblös        31                31       
70  Göran Liljequist          OK Älme         30    9               21   
70  Patrik Scharfenborg       FK Göingarna    30        30               
72  Thomas Dagsberg           Malmö OK        29                29       
73  Torbjörn Davidsson        Malmö OK        27                27       
73  Tom Lindberg              Lunds OK        27                27       
73  Odd Sörvik                Andrarums IF    27                    27   
73  Sven-Otto Jönsson         Eslövs FK       27    27                   
73  Per Ringström             Malmö OK        27                27       
78  Mikael Pahmp              Klubblös        24                24       
78  Bengt Engdahl             Klubblös        24                24       
78  Ingvar Schön              Andrarums IF    24                24       
81  Sven Thelan Larsson       Lunds OK        22        22               
82  Klas Tukesson             Rävetofta OK    21                    21   
82  Jan Hansson               Lunds OK        21                21       
84  Lars Adolfsson            Eslövs FK       20                    20   
85  Robert Bertilsson         Lunds OK        19            19           
86  Håkan Jonsson             OK Silva        18                18       
87  Bengt Salomonsson         Silva           12                    12   
88  Bengt Nilsson             Andrarums IF    0